Zawodnicy aktywni

Klub Szachowy "SILESIA" Racibórz

Stan na 2026.10.01
ZawodnikTytułStandardRapidBlitz
Bluebaum, MatthiasGM2666+425832608
Donchenko, AlexanderGM2610-1525832536
Huschenbeth, NiclasGM257525622543
Szpar, MiloszGM250724092433
Krzyżanowski, MarcinGM24932438-42471
Baum, JonaszIM2459-12387+82380
Jakubowski, KrzysztofGM24172359-112389+9
Narva, MaiIM2417+623602358+49
Stryjecki, MarekIM24162399—
Cvek, RobertGM238924352469
Obruśnik, MichałFM22462159+122193
Polok, KacperFM22192170+362176
Grądalski, PrzemysławFM2198——
Szczepanek, RadoslawCM218921432161
Tymrakiewicz, RafałFM21562114+222088
Jaworski, MirosławIM21302169—
Orzechowski, Jacek—21301988+72110
Kondys, PiotrCM21252048+152022
Wieczorek, ZbigniewFM21222227—
Kukla, Maciej—209020512024
Gazik, RenataWIM2049——
Zemlickova, OlenaWIM203019811909
Helis, TadeuszFM202120552019
Kozak, Paweł—19781858-261885
Malinowski, Damian—191920141912
Sochacki, Zenon—18721790—
Obruśnik, Dawid—18491783—
Tymrakiewicz, Marianna—18441873—
Wieczorek, Aleksandra—1813——
Wieczorek, Mateusz—1801——
Karpiniec, Joanna—17871750-50—
Doniec, Mateusz—17851873-151749
Czech, Grzegorz—1767——
Obruśnik Paweł—17591739—
Chrobak, Piotr—17431801-21748
Mrozek, Paulina—17401794+1551564
Kalinowski, Kamil—173117981711
Suchanek, Paulina—172317111666
Nitychoruk, Jacek—17121734—
Cycoń, Bartłomiej—16811685-25—
Bandura, Maksymilian—16761662+711682
Lach, Kazimierz—167016011635
Młynarczyk, Jan—16691703—
Kwiatkowski, Zygmunt—16631598—
Grab, Marek—16441766—
Malcharczyk, Andrzej—16421641-401661
Helis, Pawel—15941465—
Helis, Jan—159316121444
Chlosta, Michal—15731588—
Piotrowski, Krzysztof—15591524-9—
Bandura, Jakub—15351649+351658+9
Maj, Kamil—1534——
Brzenczka, Joanna—15121537—
Stugiewicz, Maria—1507——
Brzenczka, Dawid—14791573—
Szczepanek, Antonia—146714931467
Szczepanek, Tymon—146015301513
Jasita, Karol—14491494-9—
Kubiczek, Szymon—1437——
Fojcik, Daniel——1425-64—